Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

Union Berlin v Koln odds

Bundesliga · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-13.9
open 3.9
1.261
open 1.261
-0.752.99
open 2.99
1.396
open 1.396
-0.52.52
open 2.52
1.54
open 1.54
-0.252.2
open 2.2
1.698
open 1.698
01.877
open 1.877
1.98
open 1.98
+0.251.632
open 1.632
2.32
open 2.32
+0.51.492
open 1.492
2.66
open 2.66
+0.751.347
open 1.347
3.25
open 3.25
+11.21
open 1.21
4.5
open 4.5

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
21.276
open 1.276
3.68
open 3.68
2.251.458
open 1.458
2.71
open 2.71
2.51.645
open 1.645
2.26
open 2.26
2.751.8
open 1.8
2.03
open 2.03
32.05
open 2.05
1.8
open 1.8
3.252.31
open 2.31
1.628
open 1.628
3.52.56
open 2.56
1.515
open 1.515
3.752.99
open 2.99
1.389
open 1.389
43.77
open 3.77
1.266
open 1.266

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
2.53
open 2.53
3.58
open 3.58
2.67
open 2.67

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).