Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

Werder Bremen v TSG Hoffenheim odds

Bundesliga · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Asian handicap – main lineHome 1.943Away 1.909
1.822.2Mon 14:15Mon 20:11Tue 02:08Tue 08:04Tue 14:00+0.5

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Mon 19 Oct 14:50AH+0.5 → +0.25 line move1.9431.909
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH+0.5 first price1.7192.16
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U3.5 first price2.041.793

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.753.69
open 3.69
1.284
open 1.284
-0.53
open 3
1.395
open 1.395
-0.252.66
open 2.66
1.492
open 1.492
02.31
open 2.31
1.641
open 1.641
+0.251.943
open 1.943
1.909
open 1.909
+0.51.719
open 1.719
2.16
open 2.16
+0.751.549
open 1.549
2.5
open 2.5
+11.378
open 1.378
3.08
open 3.08
+1.251.317
open 1.317
3.44
open 3.44

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
2.251.291
open 1.291
3.56
open 3.56
2.51.421
open 1.421
2.85
open 2.85
2.751.507
open 1.507
2.58
open 2.58
31.628
open 1.628
2.31
open 2.31
3.251.84
open 1.84
2
open 2
3.52.04
open 2.04
1.793
open 1.793
3.752.3
open 2.3
1.628
open 1.628
42.71
open 2.71
1.458
open 1.458
4.253
open 3
1.386
open 1.386

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
3.03
open 3.03
3.88
open 3.88
2.16
open 2.16

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).