Odds History

Home › La Liga

Rayo Vallecano v Celta Vigo odds

La Liga · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Asian handicap – main lineHome 1.892Away 1.961
1.822.2Mon 14:15Mon 20:11Tue 02:08Tue 08:04Tue 14:00-0.5

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Mon 19 Oct 14:50AH-0.5 → -0.25 line move1.8921.961
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH-0.5 first price2.191.704
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U2.5 first price2.051.787

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.253.9
open 3.9
1.261
open 1.261
-13.43
open 3.43
1.318
open 1.318
-0.752.61
open 2.61
1.51
open 1.51
-0.52.19
open 2.19
1.704
open 1.704
-0.251.892
open 1.892
1.961
open 1.961
01.571
open 1.571
2.46
open 2.46
+0.251.42
open 1.42
2.93
open 2.93
+0.51.327
open 1.327
3.37
open 3.37
+0.751.22
open 1.22
4.36
open 4.36

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
1.251.205
open 1.205
4.45
open 4.45
1.51.324
open 1.324
3.33
open 3.33
1.751.406
open 1.406
2.95
open 2.95
21.531
open 1.531
2.54
open 2.54
2.251.8
open 1.8
2.05
open 2.05
2.52.05
open 2.05
1.787
open 1.787
2.752.36
open 2.36
1.598
open 1.598
32.889
open 2.889
1.411
open 1.411
3.253.24
open 3.24
1.34
open 1.34

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
2.19
open 2.19
3.33
open 3.33
3.4
open 3.4

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).