Odds History

Home › EPL

Brentford v Nottingham Forest odds

EPL · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Opening prices for this match are the first we recorded, shortly after our tracking began; the market may have opened earlier.

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.53.55
open 3.55
1.302
open 1.302
-1.253.19
open 3.19
1.357
open 1.357
-12.84
open 2.84
1.442
open 1.442
-0.752.31
open 2.31
1.636
open 1.636
-0.52.02
open 2.02
1.84
open 1.84
-0.251.763
open 1.763
2.1
open 2.1
01.515
open 1.515
2.59
open 2.59
+0.251.396
open 1.396
2.99
open 2.99
+0.51.324
open 1.324
3.39
open 3.39

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
1.751.273
open 1.273
3.71
open 3.71
21.336
open 1.336
3.26
open 3.26
2.251.54
open 1.54
2.5
open 2.5
2.51.74
open 1.74
2.11
open 2.11
2.751.943
open 1.943
1.892
open 1.892
32.25
open 2.25
1.657
open 1.657
3.252.55
open 2.55
1.52
open 1.52
3.52.83
open 2.83
1.425
open 1.425
3.753.41
open 3.41
1.312
open 1.312

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
2.01
open 2.01
3.81
open 3.81
3.42
open 3.42

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).