Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart odds

Bundesliga · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Over/Under – main lineOver 1.826Under 2.02
1.92Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:123.753.5

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Tue 20 Oct 12:50O/U3.75 → 3.5 line move1.8262.02
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH-0.75 first price1.991.862
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U3.75 first price21.826

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.753.39
open 3.39
1.324
open 1.324
-1.52.83
open 2.83
1.434
open 1.434
-1.252.57
open 2.57
1.523
open 1.523
-12.29
open 2.29
1.649
open 1.649
-0.751.99
open 1.99
1.862
open 1.862
-0.51.793
open 1.793
2.06
open 2.06
-0.251.595
open 1.595
2.389
open 2.389
01.4
open 1.4
2.98
open 2.98
+0.251.328
open 1.328
3.37
open 3.37

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
2.51.326
open 1.326
3.32
open 3.32
2.751.383
open 1.383
3.02
open 3.02
31.462
open 1.462
2.73
open 2.73
3.251.641
open 1.641
2.28
open 2.28
3.51.826
open 1.826
2.02
open 2.02
3.752
open 2
1.826
open 1.826
42.28
open 2.28
1.632
open 1.632
4.252.53
open 2.53
1.518
open 1.518
4.52.78
open 2.78
1.44
open 1.44

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
1.793
open 1.793
4.33
open 4.33
3.78
open 3.78

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).