Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

Augsburg v Freiburg odds

Bundesliga · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.753.76
open 3.76
1.277
open 1.277
-0.53.04
open 3.04
1.387
open 1.387
-0.252.69
open 2.69
1.483
open 1.483
02.32
open 2.32
1.632
open 1.632
+0.251.943
open 1.943
1.909
open 1.909
+0.51.719
open 1.719
2.17
open 2.17
+0.751.543
open 1.543
2.51
open 2.51
+11.37
open 1.37
3.12
open 3.12
+1.251.309
open 1.309
3.5
open 3.5

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
2.251.332
open 1.332
3.28
open 3.28
2.51.478
open 1.478
2.65
open 2.65
2.751.581
open 1.581
2.389
open 2.389
31.735
open 1.735
2.13
open 2.13
3.251.97
open 1.97
1.869
open 1.869
3.52.18
open 2.18
1.694
open 1.694
3.752.48
open 2.48
1.543
open 1.543
42.98
open 2.98
1.39
open 1.39
4.253.28
open 3.28
1.333
open 1.333

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
3.06
open 3.06
3.81
open 3.81
2.17
open 2.17

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).