Odds History

Home › Serie A

Monza v Napoli odds

Serie A · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Asian handicap – main lineHome 2.009Away 1.833
1.92Mon 14:15Mon 20:11Tue 02:08Tue 08:04Tue 14:00+0.5
1X2Home 4.17Away 1.833Draw 3.74
234Mon 14:15Mon 20:11Tue 02:08Tue 08:04Tue 14:00

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH+0.5 first price2.021.826
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U2.75 first price1.9251.909

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.25▼3.64
open 3.65
▲1.29
open 1.289
0▼3.14
open 3.15
▲1.367
open 1.364
+0.25▼2.38
open 2.389
▲1.598
open 1.595
+0.5▼2.009
open 2.02
▲1.833
open 1.826
+0.75▼1.787
open 1.793
▲2.09
open 2.08
+1▼1.549
open 1.552
▲2.51
open 2.5
+1.25▼1.434
open 1.436
▲2.87
open 2.86
+1.5▼1.354
open 1.355
▲3.21
open 3.2
+1.75▼1.254
open 1.255
▲3.97
open 3.96

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
1.751.277
open 1.277
3.68
open 3.68
2▲1.338
open 1.337
3.25
open 3.25
2.25▲1.534
open 1.531
▼2.51
open 2.52
2.51.724
open 1.724
2.139
open 2.139
2.751.925
open 1.925
1.909
open 1.909
32.26
open 2.26
1.653
open 1.653
3.252.57
open 2.57
1.512
open 1.512
3.52.87
open 2.87
▼1.414
open 1.416
3.753.49
open 3.49
1.302
open 1.302

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
▼4.17
open 4.18
▼3.74
open 3.75
▲1.833
open 1.826

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).