Odds History

Home › Serie A

Torino v Como odds

Serie A · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.254.23
open 4.23
1.23
open 1.23
03.62
open 3.62
1.293
open 1.293
+0.252.56
open 2.56
1.526
open 1.526
+0.52.1
open 2.1
1.763
open 1.763
+0.751.869
open 1.869
1.99
open 1.99
+11.617
open 1.617
2.36
open 2.36
+1.251.48
open 1.48
2.7
open 2.7
+1.51.389
open 1.389
3.03
open 3.03
+1.751.277
open 1.277
3.75
open 3.75

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
1.751.272
open 1.272
3.71
open 3.71
21.337
open 1.337
3.25
open 3.25
2.251.549
open 1.549
2.469
open 2.469
2.51.757
open 1.757
2.09
open 2.09
2.751.952
open 1.952
1.884
open 1.884
32.26
open 2.26
1.653
open 1.653
3.252.54
open 2.54
1.523
open 1.523
3.52.81
open 2.81
1.431
open 1.431
3.753.39
open 3.39
1.315
open 1.315

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
4.89
open 4.89
3.55
open 3.55
1.763
open 1.763

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).