Odds History

Home › Serie A

Sassuolo v Lazio odds

Serie A · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Asian handicap – main lineHome 2.11Away 1.769
1.82Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:120
Over/Under – main lineOver 1.952Under 1.884
1.82Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:122.752.5
1X2Home 2.95Away 2.48Draw 3.25
2.52.7533.25Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:12

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Tue 20 Oct 12:53O/U2.5 → 2.75 line move1.9521.884
Tue 20 Oct 12:41O/U2.75 → 2.5 line move1.7512.1
Tue 20 Oct 11:06O/U2.5 → 2.75 line move1.9521.884
Tue 20 Oct 10:59O/U2.75 → 2.5 line move1.7512.1
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH0 first price2.11.781
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U2.75 first price1.9521.884

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1▲5.17
open 5.11
▼1.171
open 1.174
-0.75▲3.65
open 3.61
▼1.289
open 1.294
-0.5▲2.95
open 2.92
▼1.416
open 1.421
-0.25▲2.53
open 2.51
▼1.543
open 1.549
0▲2.11
open 2.1
▼1.769
open 1.781
+0.25▲1.746
open 1.735
▼2.12
open 2.139
+0.5▲1.558
open 1.552
▼2.469
open 2.49
+0.75▲1.403
open 1.396
▼2.97
open 2.99
+1▲1.255
open 1.251
▼3.96
open 4.01

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
1.751.261
open 1.261
3.81
open 3.81
21.326
open 1.326
3.32
open 3.32
2.251.54
open 1.54
2.49
open 2.49
2.51.751
open 1.751
2.1
open 2.1
2.751.952
open 1.952
1.884
open 1.884
32.25
open 2.25
1.657
open 1.657
3.25▼2.53
open 2.54
1.526
open 1.526
3.52.8
open 2.8
1.432
open 1.432
3.753.36
open 3.36
1.32
open 1.32

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
▲2.95
open 2.93
3.25
open 3.25
▼2.48
open 2.5

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).