Odds History

Home › Champions League

Inter Milan v Shakhtar Donetsk odds

Champions League · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Asian handicap – main lineHome 2.03Away 1.826
1.81.922.1Mon 14:15Mon 20:11Tue 02:08Tue 08:04Tue 14:00-2.25
Over/Under – main lineOver 1.833Under 2.05
1.92Mon 14:15Mon 20:11Tue 02:08Tue 08:04Tue 14:003.75
1X2Home 1.194Away 12.45Draw 7.97
510.00Mon 14:15Mon 20:11Tue 02:08Tue 08:04Tue 14:00

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Tue 20 Oct 13:28AH-2.25 2.06 → 2.021.813 → 1.833
Tue 20 Oct 13:28O/U3.75 1.869 → 1.8332 → 2.05
Tue 20 Oct 05:33AH-2.25 2.02 → 2.061.84 → 1.813
Tue 20 Oct 04:42O/U3.75 1.934 → 1.8691.934 → 2
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH-2.25 first price2.021.84
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U3.75 first price1.9341.934

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-3▼3.12
open 3.14
▲1.358
open 1.354
-2.752.56
open 2.56
1.5
open 1.5
-2.5▲2.25
open 2.24
▼1.657
open 1.662
-2.25▲2.03
open 2.02
▼1.826
open 1.84
-2▲1.813
open 1.8
▼2.09
open 2.11
-1.75▲1.632
open 1.621
▼2.35
open 2.37
-1.5▲1.51
open 1.502
▼2.59
open 2.62
-1.25▲1.364
open 1.355
▼3.08
open 3.13
-1▲1.234
open 1.224
▼4.08
open 4.2

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
2.75▼1.278
open 1.315
▲3.58
open 3.32
3▼1.33
open 1.377
▲3.23
open 2.98
3.25▼1.497
open 1.558
▲2.6
open 2.44
3.5▼1.666
open 1.74
▲2.26
open 2.13
3.75▼1.833
open 1.934
▲2.05
open 1.934
4▼2.06
open 2.2
▲1.793
open 1.698
4.25▼2.3
open 2.45
▲1.621
open 1.552
4.5▼2.53
open 2.69
▲1.502
open 1.45
4.75▼2.94
open 3.16
▲1.386
open 1.342

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
▲1.194
open 1.186
▼7.97
open 8.05
▼12.45
open 13.21

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).