Odds History

Home › Champions League

Como v Manchester United odds

Champions League · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Asian handicap – main lineHome 1.952Away 1.952
1.91.952Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:12-0.25
Over/Under – main lineOver 1.943Under 1.943
1.81.92Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:123
1X2Home 2.22Away 3.1Draw 3.84
34Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:12

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Tue 20 Oct 12:36AH-0.25 2 → 1.9521.909 → 1.952
Tue 20 Oct 04:42O/U3 2 → 1.9431.892 → 1.943
Mon 19 Oct 17:31O/U3 2.009 → 21.847 → 1.892
Mon 19 Oct 17:29O/U3 2.05 → 2.0091.819 → 1.847
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH-0.25 first price21.909
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U3 first price2.051.819

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.25▼3.7
open 3.87
▲1.303
open 1.283
-1▼3.28
open 3.44
▲1.362
open 1.337
-0.75▼2.59
open 2.68
▲1.543
open 1.515
-0.5▼2.21
open 2.27
▲1.719
open 1.684
-0.25▼1.952
open 2
▲1.952
open 1.909
0▼1.657
open 1.698
▲2.32
open 2.24
+0.25▼1.505
open 1.534
▲2.7
open 2.62
+0.5▼1.403
open 1.425
▲3.07
open 2.97
+0.75▼1.289
open 1.303
▲3.81
open 3.68

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
2▼1.243
open 1.275
▲4.18
open 3.86
2.25▼1.409
open 1.46
▲2.99
open 2.83
2.5▼1.581
open 1.641
▲2.46
open 2.33
2.75▼1.714
open 1.813
▲2.19
open 2.1
3▼1.943
open 2.05
▲1.943
open 1.819
3.25▼2.2
open 2.33
▲1.714
open 1.641
3.5▼2.469
open 2.6
▲1.578
open 1.518
3.75▼2.88
open 3.08
▲1.436
open 1.392
4▼3.66
open 3.78
▲1.298
open 1.283

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
▼2.22
open 2.28
▲3.84
open 3.83
▲3.1
open 3

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).