Odds History

Home › Champions League

Sabah FK v Borussia Dortmund odds

Champions League · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Asian handicap – main lineHome 1.909Away 1.98
1.82Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:29Tue 13:13+1.5+1.5+1.75+1.75+1.5
Over/Under – main lineOver 1.961Under 1.943
1.81.922.1Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:29Tue 13:133.53.25
1X2Home 10.30Away 1.281Draw 6.22
510.00Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:29Tue 13:13

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Tue 20 Oct 12:49AH+1.5 → +1.75 line move1.91.99
Tue 20 Oct 12:48AH+1.75 → +1.5 line move2.151.8
Tue 20 Oct 12:28AH+1.75 1.862 → 1.92.03 → 1.98
Tue 20 Oct 12:20O/U3.25 2.03 → 21.869 → 1.909
Tue 20 Oct 11:04AH+1.5 → +1.75 line move1.8622.03
Tue 20 Oct 10:59AH+1.75 → +1.5 line move2.11.84
Tue 20 Oct 09:31AH+1.5 → +1.75 line move1.8622.03
Tue 20 Oct 07:12AH+1.5 2.02 → 2.061.884 → 1.854
Tue 20 Oct 06:44AH+1.75 → +1.5 line move2.021.884
Tue 20 Oct 06:19O/U3.25 2.07 → 2.031.833 → 1.869
Tue 20 Oct 06:18AH+1.75 1.862 → 1.8132.009 → 2.07
Tue 20 Oct 06:18O/U3.25 2 → 2.071.892 → 1.833
Tue 20 Oct 05:48AH+1.5 → +1.75 line move1.8622.009
Tue 20 Oct 05:48AH+1.5 2.04 → 2.091.869 → 1.833
Tue 20 Oct 05:47O/U3.25 1.909 → 21.98 → 1.892
Tue 20 Oct 05:25O/U3.25 1.869 → 1.9092.02 → 1.98
Tue 20 Oct 05:19AH+1.5 2.08 → 2.041.84 → 1.869
Tue 20 Oct 05:18O/U3.5 → 3.25 line move1.8692.02
Tue 20 Oct 05:05O/U3.25 → 3.5 line move21.854
Tue 20 Oct 05:04O/U3.5 → 3.25 line move1.8062.1
Tue 20 Oct 03:35AH+1.75 → +1.5 line move2.081.84
Mon 19 Oct 20:35AH+1.75 1.9 → 1.8541.97 → 2.02
Mon 19 Oct 14:50AH+1.5 → +1.75 line move1.91.97
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH+1.5 first price2.151.793
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U3.5 first price2.0091.847

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
+0.5▲3.97
open 3.8
▼1.272
open 1.283
+0.75▲3.56
open 3.43
▼1.32
open 1.331
+1▲3.15
open 3.04
▼1.387
open 1.4
+1.25▲2.5
open 2.46
▼1.588
open 1.591
+1.5▲2.16
open 2.15
1.793
open 1.793
+1.75▲1.909
open 1.9
▲1.98
open 1.97
+2▼1.657
open 1.662
▲2.3
open 2.27
+2.25▼1.523
open 1.529
▲2.61
open 2.57
+2.5▼1.434
open 1.44
▲2.93
open 2.87

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
2.25▲1.323
open 1.27
▼3.48
open 3.83
2.5▲1.458
open 1.389
▼2.8
open 3.05
2.75▲1.552
open 1.465
▼2.51
open 2.74
3▲1.709
open 1.584
▼2.23
open 2.45
3.25▲1.961
open 1.813
▼1.943
open 2.09
3.5▲2.17
open 2.009
▼1.746
open 1.847
3.75▲2.469
open 2.26
▼1.568
open 1.653
4▲3.02
open 2.71
▼1.404
open 1.473
4.25▲3.35
open 3.02
▼1.342
open 1.395

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
▲10.30
open 9.3
▼6.22
open 6.26
▼1.281
open 1.297

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).