Odds History

Home › Champions League

Fenerbahce v Slavia Prague odds

Champions League · UK · Pinnacle current prices, with the opening price under each.

Pinnacle odds history

How Pinnacle's main line moved since it opened. Charts refresh every few minutes. Dashed markers = the main line changed (label shows the new line).

Asian handicap – main lineHome 1.961Away 1.961
1.81.922.1Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:12-0.75-1
Over/Under – main lineOver 2.03Under 1.884
1.82Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:1233.253
1X2Home 1.584Away 5.45Draw 4.49
246Mon 14:15Mon 20:00Tue 01:44Tue 07:28Tue 13:12

Line movement timeline

Time (UK)MarketMain lineHome / OverAway / Under
Tue 20 Oct 11:25O/U3 → 3.25 line move2.061.854
Tue 20 Oct 10:59O/U3.25 → 3 line move1.82.09
Tue 20 Oct 10:44AH-1 2.04 → 21.892 → 1.925
Tue 20 Oct 09:52AH-1 2 → 2.041.925 → 1.892
Tue 20 Oct 09:52AH-1 1.943 → 21.961 → 1.925
Tue 20 Oct 09:29O/U3.25 2 → 2.041.909 → 1.869
Tue 20 Oct 09:23O/U3.25 2.05 → 21.847 → 1.909
Tue 20 Oct 05:43O/U3 → 3.25 line move2.051.847
Tue 20 Oct 05:31AH-1 1.99 → 1.9431.917 → 1.961
Tue 20 Oct 05:20O/U3 1.854 → 1.8192.04 → 2.09
Tue 20 Oct 05:05AH-1 2.02 → 1.991.854 → 1.917
Tue 20 Oct 05:05AH-1 1.99 → 2.021.917 → 1.854
Tue 20 Oct 05:05AH-1 2.05 → 1.991.833 → 1.917
Tue 20 Oct 05:05O/U3.25 → 3 line move1.8542.04
Tue 20 Oct 05:04O/U3 → 3.25 line move2.111.775
Tue 20 Oct 04:31O/U3 1.909 → 1.8691.98 → 2.02
Tue 20 Oct 04:30O/U3 1.869 → 1.9092.02 → 1.98
Tue 20 Oct 04:29O/U3 1.9 → 1.8691.98 → 2.02
Mon 19 Oct 19:06AH-0.75 → -1 line move2.051.833
Mon 19 Oct 17:57O/U3 1.97 → 1.91.909 → 1.98
Mon 19 Oct 17:29AH-0.75 1.854 → 1.8262.06 → 2.1
Mon 19 Oct 14:15AH-0.75 first price1.8542.06
Mon 19 Oct 14:15O/U3 first price1.971.909

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-2▼3.81
open 3.99
▲1.289
open 1.263
-1.75▼2.94
open 3.34
▲1.431
open 1.346
-1.5▼2.48
open 2.75
▲1.574
open 1.471
-1.25▼2.219
open 2.429
▲1.724
open 1.581
-1▼1.961
open 2.11
▲1.961
open 1.781
-0.75▼1.719
open 1.854
▲2.23
open 2.06
-0.5▼1.571
open 1.662
▲2.49
open 2.31
-0.25▼1.406
open 1.469
▲3.05
open 2.76
0▼1.244
open 1.292
▲4.27
open 3.72

Over / Under

LineOverUnder
2.25▼1.35
open 1.416
▲3.3
open 2.93
2.5▼1.497
open 1.581
▲2.67
open 2.41
2.75▼1.602
open 1.729
▲2.389
open 2.17
3▼1.769
open 1.97
▲2.13
open 1.909
3.25▼2.03
open 2.23
▲1.884
open 1.694
3.5▼2.25
open 2.49
▲1.698
open 1.549
3.75▼2.56
open 2.93
▲1.531
open 1.414
4▼3.16
open 3.74
▲1.375
open 1.28
4.25▼3.5
open 3.64
▲1.32
open 1.293

1X2 (match result)

HomeDrawAway
▼1.584
open 1.671
▲4.49
open 4.34
▲5.45
open 4.81

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line · "new line" = line added after opening. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).